Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
Olympics
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Wed Jun 26
Today
Tomorrow
Sun Aug 11
Mon Aug 12
Tue Aug 13
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Carlisle
Ffos Las
Kempton Park
Salisbury
Worcester
Naas (IRE)
San Isidro (ARG)
Chantilly (FR)
Le Mont-Saint-Michel (FR)
Vichy (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Assiniboia Downs (USA)
Churchill Downs (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Presque Isle Downs (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Carlisle
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
14:05
Alan Jennings Last Orders Memorial Restricted Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
14:35
Tattersalls 40,000 EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 2, 5f 182y, 5 runners)
Result
15:05
Stablemate By AGMA Cumberland Plate Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 39y, 12 runners)
Result
15:35
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Eternal Stakes (Fillies' Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 6f 195y, 9 runners)
Result
16:05
Racing Staff Week Carlisle Bell Consolation Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 173y, 8 runners)
Result
16:40
Stablemate By AGMA Carlisle Bell Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 173y, 17 runners)
Result
17:15
Great Community Raceday Sat 6th July Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f 195y, 8 runners)
Result
Ffos Las
Going:
Good
18:20
Secured Alarm Systems Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Green Dragon Heating British EBF Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f 80y, 9 runners)
Result
19:20
C R J Electrical (South Wales) Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:50
AMROC Group Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:20
Electrical Wholesales Swansea Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:50
IDM Doors Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
17:00
Unibet More Boosts In More Races Apprentice Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
17:35
Unibet More Extra Place Races Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 11 runners)
Result
18:10
Kindred-We Have Passion To Win/EBF Restricted Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 14 runners)
Result
18:40
Kindred-We Strive For Better/EBF 'Confined' Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:10
Kindred-We Champion Accountability Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
19:40
Kindred-We Champion Accountability Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:10
We Are Together As Kindred Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 219y, 12 runners)
Result
20:40
Kempton Park Supporting Racing Staff Week Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 7f 218y, 13 runners)
Result
Salisbury
Going:
Good to Firm
13:45
Dragon Symbol Standing At Whitsbury Manor British EBF Blagrave Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f 213y, 4 runners)
Result
14:15
Whitsbury Manor Stud Supporting Inspire Foundation Handicap (Veterans' Race)
(6yo+, Class 4, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
14:45
Juddmonte EBF Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 2, 6f, 13 runners)
Result
15:15
Havana Grey Standing At Whitsbury Manor Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m, 6 runners)
Result
15:45
A36 Motor Company British EBF Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f 201y, 7 runners)
Result
16:15
Showcasing Standing At Whitsbury Manor Bibury Cup Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 4f 5y, 5 runners)
Result
16:50
Mildren Construction Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m, 5 runners)
Result
Worcester
Going:
Good
14:23
PJ Nicholls KGM Korea Genuinely Made Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
14:53
Summer Anthems Pitchcroft Family Event 13-July Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f, 14 runners)
Result
15:23
Get Best Odds Guaranteed At planetsportbet Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f, 6 runners)
Result
15:53
Pollys 80th Birthday Celebration NH Flat Race (Conditionals/Amateurs) (GBB Race)
(4-5yo, Class 5, 2m, 10 runners)
Result
16:28
Stepway Charity Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 10 runners)
Result
17:05
Stepway Charity Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 10 runners)
Result
17:40
FBC Manby Bowdler Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
Naas (IRE)
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
17:30
Dooley Insurance Group Irish EBF Fillies Maiden
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
18:00
Kildare Chamber Handicap (47-65)
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 12 runners)
Result
18:30
Tinnakill House Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 5f 205y, 14 runners)
Result
19:00
ARKequine Coming To Stockists Near You Handicap
(3yo, Class , 5f 205y, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
Al Shira'aa Racing Irish EBF Naas Oaks Trial (Fillies' Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 2f 84y, 11 runners)
Result
20:00
Nursery Of Champions Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:30
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
San Isidro (ARG)
Going:
Fast
17:00
Race 1 - Maiden
(, Class , 5f 103y, 11 runners)
Result
17:25
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 5f 103y, 6 runners)
Result
17:52
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 5f 103y, 7 runners)
Result
18:26
Race 4 - Maiden
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
18:58
Race 5 - Maiden
(6-7yo, Class , 5f 103y, 10 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 6 - Maiden
(6-7yo, Class , 5f 103y, 14 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 7 - Allowance
(7yo, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 9 - Handicap Good Passion H
(4yo, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 10 - Allowance
(4yo, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 11 - Allowance
(4yo, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 12 - Allowance
(4yo, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 13 - Maiden
(4yo, Class , 6f 211y, 15 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 14 - Maiden
(4yo, Class , 5f 103y, 12 runners)
Result
Chantilly (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
13:12
Quatar Coupe de France des Chevaux Arabes (Group 2 Arabian)
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 5 runners)
Result
13:47
Croix des Veneurs Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 5 runners)
Result
14:22
Vineuil Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
14:57
La Troublerie Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
15:33
Fasquel Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 6 runners)
Result
16:08
Bibacier Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
16:43
John Cunnington Jr Handicap
(3yo, Class , 5f 102y, 11 runners)
Result
17:18
Noyer Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
17:52
Neflier Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
Le Mont-Saint-Michel (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:50
Prix Louis Sauve - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 18 runners)
Result
16:25
Prix de la Selune - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 15 runners)
Result
17:00
Grand Prix Maurice Jean - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 17 runners)
Result
17:35
Prix Pascal Guilbert - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 18 runners)
Result
18:10
Prix du Cabaret Saint-Michel - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 18 runners)
Result
18:42
Prix de la Carosserie Saint-Michel - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 18 runners)
Result
19:14
Prix des Benevoles - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 14 runners)
Result
19:46
Prix du Couesnon - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 14 runners)
Result
Vichy (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:07
Prix de Bagnolet - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 14 runners)
Result
11:39
Prix du Perche - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 8 runners)
Result
12:11
Prix de Cosne sur Loire - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 16 runners)
Result
12:55
Prix de Beaumont de Lomagne - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 14 runners)
Result
13:30
Prix de Carpentras - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 7 runners)
Result
14:05
Prix de Rochefort Montagne - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 8 runners)
Result
14:40
Prix de la Source de l'Hopital - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 10 runners)
Result
15:15
Prix du Bois du Bouc - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 12 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:15
tabGOLD Score 10 Score 8 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 6 runners)
Result
11:50
Call Now! Or Play Online. www.trackandball.co.za Maiden Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
12:25
Download The Race Card Online www.goldcircle.co.za Maiden Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
13:00
Greyville Convention Centre Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
13:35
Soccer Any13 Fm 65 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
14:14
www.tabgold.co.za Mr 98 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
14:50
Online Form Guide www.gallop.co.za Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
15:25
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 70 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 8 runners)
Result
Assiniboia Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
01:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:00
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:25
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:50
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:15
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
03:40
Race 6 - Free Press Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
04:05
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Churchill Downs (USA)
17:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
18:14
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
18:43
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
19:13
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
20:18
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:22
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:20
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:49
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:18
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:47
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:16
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:14
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:43
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:10
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:41
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:12
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
Result
21:14
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 7 - Checkered Flag Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:47
Race 8 - Nobody Listens Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
23:18
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
22:05
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
00:10
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
22:45
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
23:14
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:43
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
00:12
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:41
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
01:10
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:39
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:40
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
18:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
19:01
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:26
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
21:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:14
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
22:41
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Presque Isle Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:54
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:21
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:42
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:09
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
Olympics
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports