Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
Olympics
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sun Jul 14
Today
Tomorrow
Tue Aug 20
Wed Aug 21
Thu Aug 22
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Perth
Stratford
Gavea (BRZ)
Aix-Les-Bains (FR)
Beaumont-de-lomagne (FR)
Chantilly (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
ABD: Woodbine (CAN)
Canterbury Park (USA)
Ellis Park (USA)
Emerald Downs (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Hawthorne (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Monmouth Park (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Sacramento (USA)
Saratoga (USA)
Perth
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
14:15
Parklands Hotel Perth Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 35y, 12 runners)
Result
14:45
MacBet Scotland's Leading Horse Racing Bookmaker Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
15:15
MacBet Bookmaker Allows You To Win Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 35y, 10 runners)
Result
15:45
MacBet Laying Bets Since 1972 Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 180y, 8 runners)
Result
16:15
Scottish Racing Academy Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
16:45
MacBet Best Odds Guaranteed Daily Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 47y, 11 runners)
Result
Stratford
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:30
Esme, Ellie, Myla & Harvey Allsopp Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 98y, 11 runners)
Result
14:00
M & M 60th Wedding Anniversary Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 2f 148y, 10 runners)
Result
14:30
Barbara Shepherd 80th Birthday Celebration Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 6f 125y, 12 runners)
Result
15:00
Malcom Wheeler 70th Birthday Celebration Juvenile Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 2m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
15:30
Jebbo Becomes A Septuagenarian 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 70y, 12 runners)
Result
16:00
Barry The Butcher Raise The Steaks Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 2f 148y, 8 runners)
Result
16:30
University Hospitals Birmingham Charity Novices' Limited Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 6f 7y, 10 runners)
Result
17:00
University Hospitals Birmingham Charity Novices' Limited Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 6f 7y, 9 runners)
Result
Gavea (BRZ)
Going:
Sloppy
21:20
Race 1 - Allowance
(4yo, Class , 7f 101y, 6 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 2 - Maiden
(4yo, Class , 5f 103y, 9 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 3 - PROVA ESPECIAL BE FAIR S
(3yo, Class , 7f 101y, 7 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 4 - GRANDE PREMIO ONZE DE JULHO (G2) - INAUGURACAO DO HIPODROMO DA GAVEA S
(4yo, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 5 - Maiden
(3yo, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 6 - Maiden
(3yo, Class , 7f 101y, 8 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners)
Result
01:00
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
Aix-Les-Bains (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
10:30
Dent Du Chat Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 6 runners)
Result
11:01
De St-Innocent Stakes
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 6 runners)
Result
11:33
Saleve Handicap Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 7 runners)
Result
12:05
Grand Prix D'Aix-Les-Bains Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 6 runners)
Result
12:40
V. Perrin Handicap Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 7 runners)
Result
13:15
L. De Roussy Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 11 runners)
Result
13:50
Gd St-ch Aix-Les-Bains Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 5f 82y, 7 runners)
Result
14:30
Belley Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 11 runners)
Result
Beaumont-de-lomagne (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:47
Prix De Feurs - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 14 runners)
Result
16:22
Prix De Lyon - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 10 runners)
Result
16:57
Prix Soal Racing - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 18 runners)
Result
17:32
Prix Du Lions Club - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 14 runners)
Result
18:06
Prix D'argentan - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 15 runners)
Result
18:38
Prix De Marseille - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 16 runners)
Result
19:10
Prix De Cagnes Sur Mer - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 15 runners)
Result
Chantilly (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
12:58
Fosse La Coque Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
13:33
Butte BlancheMaiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
14:15
Fete Nationale Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 16 runners)
Result
14:55
Prix Chloe Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 8 runners)
Result
15:30
Prix Robert Papin Stakes (Group 2)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
16:05
De La Pepiniere Listed Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 8 runners)
Result
16:40
Messidor Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
17:15
Du Defile Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 11 runners)
Result
17:50
Sans Souci II Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:25
SF Logistics Pine Shavings 072 4474 198 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
12:00
Shamfam Logistics 082 9263 395 Conditional Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
12:35
New Turf Carriers Mr 70 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
13:10
Global Bloodstock Logistics Fm 73 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
13:45
New Turf Carriers Mr 76 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
14:20
Thanks To The Loyal New Turf Staff Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
14:55
Thanks To The Loyal New Turf Clients Mr 66 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
15:35
New Turf Carriers VP Quarantine Station Mr 66 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
ABD: Woodbine (CAN)
Abd: Extreme heat
18:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
ABD
18:35
Race 2 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
19:06
Race 3 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
ABD
19:38
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
ABD
20:10
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
ABD
20:43
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
ABD
21:16
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
ABD
21:49
Race 8 - Victoria Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
ABD
22:22
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
ABD
22:55
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 16 runners)
ABD
Canterbury Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:10
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:57
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:14
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:44
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:31
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:01
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Ellis Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:21
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:53
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
20:22
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Emerald Downs (USA)
21:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:43
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:11
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:51
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:20
Race 7 - Kent Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:55
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
18:28
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
19:01
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:07
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 12 runners)
Result
21:13
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:46
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Hawthorne (USA)
Going:
Good
20:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:34
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:02
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:58
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:26
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
18:01
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:09
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 5 - Jameela Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 7 - Prince George's County Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 4 runners)
Result
21:08
Race 8 - Ben's Cat Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
Result
Monmouth Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:19
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:48
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:14
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 5 - My Frenchman Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 3 runners)
Result
20:46
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Sacramento (USA)
01:00
Race 1 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 4 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 2 - Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 4 runners)
Result
01:56
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
02:24
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:52
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
03:48
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
04:16
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Saratoga (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:44
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:18
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:52
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:27
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:35
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 10 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 9 - Quick Call S. Presented By The Thoroughbred Retirement Foundation - Grade 3
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:19
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
Olympics
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports